47190 / LPI-FM Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47190 / LPI-FM

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LPI-FM [47190] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 18:35 RT
CDNR 18:39 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 18:44 RT
HTCY 18:48 RT
BRBD 18:50 RT
BTNR 18:52 RT
FNB 18:55 RT
NCHS 18:57 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 18:59 RT
SJVP 19:02 RT
JET 19:05 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 19:27 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 19:32 RT
ATC 19:34 RT
JOO 19:36 RT
VAR 19:38 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 19:43 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 19:46 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 19:48 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 19:50 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 19:54 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: