LPI-FM/47189 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 11:30 RT
CDNR 11:34 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 11:39 RT
HTCY 11:43 RT
BRBD 11:45 RT
BTNR 11:47 RT
FNB 11:50 RT
NCHS 11:52 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 11:54 RT
SJVP 11:58 RT
JET 12:00 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 12:20 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 12:25 RT
ATC 12:27 RT
JOO 12:30 RT
VAR 12:32 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 12:37 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 12:40 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 12:42 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 12:44 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 12:47 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: