LPI-FM/47185 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 15:45 RT
CDNR 15:49 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 15:54 RT
HTCY 15:58 RT
BRBD 16:00 RT
BTNR 16:02 RT
FNB 16:05 RT
NCHS 16:07 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 16:09 RT
SJVP 16:12 RT
JET 16:14 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 16:32 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 16:37 RT
ATC 16:39 RT
JOO 16:41 RT
VAR 16:43 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 16:47 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 16:50 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 16:52 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 16:54 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 16:57 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: