Live Running Status of train LPI-FM/47184 | Spot Your Train LPI-FM/47184

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 14:50 RT
CDNR 14:54 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 14:59 RT
HTCY 15:02 RT
BRBD 15:04 RT
BTNR 15:06 RT
FNB 15:09 RT
NCHS 15:11 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 15:13 RT
SJVP 15:17 RT
JET 15:19 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:36 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 15:41 RT
ATC 15:43 RT
JOO 15:45 RT
VAR 15:47 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 15:51 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 15:54 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 15:56 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 15:58 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 16:01 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: