47183/LPI-FM Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47183/LPI-FM - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LPI-FM [47183] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train LPIFM 47183

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 14:30 RT
CDNR 14:34 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 14:39 RT
HTCY 14:43 RT
BRBD 14:45 RT
BTNR 14:47 RT
FNB 14:50 RT
NCHS 14:52 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 14:54 RT
SJVP 14:58 RT
JET 15:01 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:22 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 15:27 RT
ATC 15:29 RT
JOO 15:31 RT
VAR 15:33 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 15:37 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 15:40 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 15:42 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 15:44 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 15:47 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: