LPI-FM/47182 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 13:20 RT
CDNR 13:24 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 13:29 RT
HTCY 13:33 RT
BRBD 13:35 RT
BTNR 13:37 RT
FNB 13:40 RT
NCHS 13:42 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 13:44 RT
SJVP 13:48 RT
JET 13:50 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 14:07 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 14:12 RT
ATC 14:14 RT
JOO 14:16 RT
VAR 14:18 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 14:23 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 14:26 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 14:28 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 14:30 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 14:34 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: