LPI-FM (47181) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LPI-FM [47181] for 21 January 2018.
LPI-FM [47181] has Reached Destination (FALAKNUMA [FM]) (On Time)   Refresh

LPI-FM [47181] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
CDNR 12:44 12:44 Right Time
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 12:49 12:49 Right Time
HTCY 12:53 12:53 Right Time
BRBD 12:55 12:55 Right Time
BTNR 12:57 12:57 Right Time
FNB 13:00 13:00 Right Time
NCHS 13:02 13:02 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 13:04 13:04 Right Time
SJVP 13:09 13:09 Right Time
JET 13:11 13:11 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 13:27 13:54 27 mins late
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 13:32 13:59 27 mins late
ATC 13:34 14:01 27 mins late
JOO 13:36 14:03 27 mins late
VAR 13:38 14:05 27 mins late
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 13:43 14:10 27 mins late
MALAKPET [MXT] 13:46 14:13 27 mins late
DABIRPURA [DQR] 13:48 14:15 27 mins late
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 13:50 14:17 27 mins late
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 13:54 14:21 27 mins late
FALAKNUMA [FM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 14:11