Live Running Status of train LPI-FM/47181 | Spot Your Train LPI-FM/47181

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 12:40 RT
CDNR 12:44 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 12:49 RT
HTCY 12:53 RT
BRBD 12:55 RT
BTNR 12:57 RT
FNB 13:00 RT
NCHS 13:02 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 13:04 RT
SJVP 13:09 RT
JET 13:11 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 13:27 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 13:32 RT
ATC 13:34 RT
JOO 13:36 RT
VAR 13:38 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 13:43 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 13:46 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 13:48 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 13:50 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 13:54 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: