47180/LPI-FM Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47180/LPI-FM - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LPI-FM [47180] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train LPIFM 47180

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 12:00 RT
CDNR 12:04 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 12:09 RT
HTCY 12:13 RT
BRBD 12:15 RT
BTNR 12:17 RT
FNB 12:20 RT
NCHS 12:22 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 12:24 RT
SJVP 12:28 RT
JET 12:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 12:47 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 12:52 RT
ATC 12:54 RT
JOO 12:56 RT
VAR 12:58 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 13:02 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 13:05 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 13:07 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 13:09 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 13:12 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: