47179/LPI-FM Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47179/LPI-FM - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LPI-FM [47179] for 22 April 2018.
47179 does not start on Sun from source LINGAMPALLI [LPI]

Current Running Status Information of Train LPI-FM [47179]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 10:45 RT
CDNR 10:49 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 10:53 RT
HTCY 10:57 RT
BRBD 10:59 RT
BTNR 11:01 RT
FNB 11:04 RT
NCHS 11:06 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 11:08 RT
SJVP 11:12 RT
JET 11:14 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 11:32 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 11:37 RT
ATC 11:39 RT
JOO 11:41 RT
VAR 11:43 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 11:47 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 11:50 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 11:52 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 11:54 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 11:57 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: