Live Running Status of train LPI-FM/47178 | Spot Your Train LPI-FM/47178

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 09:25 RT
CDNR 09:29 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 09:34 RT
HTCY 09:38 RT
BRBD 09:40 RT
BTNR 09:42 RT
FNB 09:45 RT
NCHS 09:47 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 09:49 RT
SJVP 09:54 RT
JET 09:56 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 10:12 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 10:17 RT
ATC 10:19 RT
JOO 10:21 RT
VAR 10:23 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 10:27 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 10:30 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 10:32 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 10:34 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 10:37 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: