LPI-FM/47177 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 09:00 RT
CDNR 09:04 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 09:09 RT
HTCY 09:13 RT
BRBD 09:15 RT
BTNR 09:17 RT
FNB 09:20 RT
NCHS 09:22 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 09:24 RT
SJVP 09:29 RT
JET 09:31 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 09:50 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 09:55 RT
ATC 09:57 RT
JOO 09:59 RT
VAR 10:01 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 10:06 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 10:09 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 10:11 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 10:13 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 10:17 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: