Indian Railways Train LPI-FM [47173] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of LPI-FM [47173] for 24 November 2017.
Currently LPI-FM [47173] has Not Started from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 05:55 05:55 RT
CDNR 05:59 05:59 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 06:04 06:04 RT
HTCY 06:08 06:08 RT
BRBD 06:10 06:10 RT
BTNR 06:12 06:12 RT
FNB 06:15 06:15 RT
NCHS 06:17 06:17 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 06:19 06:19 RT
SJVP 06:23 06:23 RT
JET 06:26 06:26 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 06:42 06:42 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 06:47 06:47 RT
ATC 06:49 06:49 RT
JOO 06:51 06:51 RT
VAR 06:53 06:53 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 06:57 06:57 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 07:00 07:00 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 07:02 07:02 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 07:04 07:04 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 07:07 07:07 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given