LOKNAYAK EXPRESS (15116) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LOKNAYAK EXPRESS [15116] for 24 January 2018.
15116 does not start on Wednesday from source station DLI   Refresh

LOKNAYAK EXPRESS [15116] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 14:00 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 14:18 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:55 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 15:37 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 16:36 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 17:58 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 19:25 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 20:22 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 22:35 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 23:33 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:10 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 05:05 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 07:15 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 08:30 Right Time
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 08:46 Right Time
DODHI [DHE] 09:07 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 09:37 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 10:33 Right Time
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 10:50 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 11:56 Right Time
GTST 13:03 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: