Live Running Status of train LOKMANYA TT EXP/11014 | Spot Your Train LOKMANYA TT EXP/11014

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently LOKMANYA TT EXP [11014] (Start date: 24 June 2018) has Not Started from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 08:55 08:55 RT
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 09:35 09:35 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 10:30 10:30 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 11:25 11:25 RT
OMALUR [OML] 11:50 11:50 RT
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 12:50 12:50 RT
HOSUR [HSRA] 14:15 14:15 RT
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 16:12 16:12 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 16:00 16:00 RT
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 17:30 17:30 RT
HINDUPUR [HUP] 18:10 18:10 RT
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 19:30 19:30 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 20:15 20:15 RT
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 20:50 20:50 RT
KALLURU [KLU] 21:30 21:30 RT
GOOTY [GY] 22:10 22:10 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 22:45 22:45 RT
ADONI [AD] 23:25 23:25 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 00:02 00:02 RT
RAICHUR [RC] 00:30 00:30 RT
KRISHNA [KSN] 00:50 00:50 RT
YADGIR [YG] 01:45 01:45 RT
WADI [WADI] 03:05 03:05 RT
SHAHABAD [SDB] 03:18 03:18 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 03:43 03:43 RT
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 04:10 04:10 RT
DUDHANI [DUD] 04:29 04:29 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 06:00 06:00 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 07:10 07:10 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 09:30 09:30 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 10:45 10:45 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 13:15 13:15 RT
THANE [TNA] 13:40 13:40 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2018 2:15