Live Running Status of Train LNK - LDH PASS. - 54576

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK
Src
05:50
KANG KHURD - KGKD
05:56
05:57
SINDHAR - SDZ
06:03
06:04
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH
06:10
06:11
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS
06:18
06:19
GAHNDRAN - GNZ
06:27
06:28
NAKODAR JN - NRO
06:38
06:40
SIDHWAN - SWG
06:46
06:47
NURMAHAL - NRM
06:54
06:56
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ
07:01
07:02
BILGA - BZG
07:12
07:14
PARTABPURA - PPB
07:30
07:31
PHILLAUR JN - PHR
07:40
07:41
LADHOWAL - LDW
07:46
07:47
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
08:20
Dstn

FAQS

LNK - LDH PASS. - 54576 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LNK - LDH PASS. - 54576 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LNK - LDH PASS. - 54576 arrives at destination at 08:20.
LNK - LDH PASS. - 54576 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement