Live Running Status of Train LNK-LDH DMU - 74970

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK
Src
18:00
KANG KHURD - KGKD
18:06
18:07
SINDHAR - SDZ
18:13
18:14
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH
18:20
18:21
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS
18:27
18:29
GAHNDRAN - GNZ
18:38
18:39
NAKODAR JN - NRO
18:47
18:49
SIDHWAN - SWG
18:55
18:56
NURMAHAL - NRM
19:03
19:05
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ
19:11
19:12
BILGA - BZG
19:33
19:35
PARTABPURA - PPB
20:03
20:04
PHILLAUR JN - PHR
20:25
20:26
LADHOWAL - LDW
20:33
20:34
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
20:50
Dstn

FAQS

LNK-LDH DMU - 74970 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LNK-LDH DMU - 74970 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LNK-LDH DMU - 74970 arrives at destination at 20:50.
LNK-LDH DMU - 74970 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement