Live Running Status of Train LKU-KPV DEMU PASSENGER - 75303

Advertisement

Daily 58 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAL KUAN - LKU
Src
08:20
RUDRAPUR SIDCUL HALT - RPSC
08:29
08:30
GULARBHOJ - GUB
08:40
08:42
BERIA DAULAT - BRDT
08:50
08:51
BAZPUR - BPZ
08:58
09:00
SARKARA - SKX
09:09
09:10
KASHIPUR - KPV
09:45
Dstn

FAQS

LKU-KPV DEMU PASSENGER - 75303 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
LKU-KPV DEMU PASSENGER - 75303 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKU-KPV DEMU PASSENGER - 75303 arrives at destination at 09:45.
LKU-KPV DEMU PASSENGER - 75303 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement