LKU-ANVT EXP (15059) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKU-ANVT EXP [15059] for 21 January 2018.
15059 does not start on Sunday from source station LKU   Refresh

LKU-ANVT EXP [15059] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LAL KUAN [LKU] 04:30 Right Time
RPSC 04:42 Right Time
GULARBHOJ [GUB] 04:55 Right Time
BAZPUR [BPZ] 05:10 Right Time
KASHIPUR [KPV] 06:10 Right Time
PIPALSANA [PLS] 06:42 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 07:45 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 08:20 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 09:32 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 10:27 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: