LKU HWH EXP (12354) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKU HWH EXP [12354] for 18 January 2018.
12354 does not start on Thursday from source station LKU   Refresh

LKU HWH EXP [12354] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LAL KUAN [LKU] 19:20 Right Time
KICHHA [KHH] 19:43 Right Time
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 20:34 Right Time
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 21:08 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 21:25 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 01:25 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 02:45 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 03:47 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 04:28 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 07:20 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 08:35 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 09:52 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 11:18 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 14:30 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:50 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 16:22 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 17:14 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: