Live Running Status of Train LKPR SPR LOCAL - 34333

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
12:20
MADHABPUR - MDBP
12:23
12:24
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
12:28
12:29
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
12:33
12:34
BAHARU - BARU
12:39
12:40
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
12:42
12:43
HOGLA - HGA
12:46
12:47
GOCHARAN - GCN
12:49
12:50
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
12:52
12:53
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
12:55
12:56
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
12:58
12:59
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
13:00
13:01
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
13:09
13:10
MALLIKPUR - MAK
13:14
13:15
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
13:17
13:18
SONARPUR JN - SPR
13:28
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR SPR LOCAL - 34333 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR SPR LOCAL - 34333 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR SPR LOCAL - 34333 arrives at destination at 13:28.
LKPR SPR LOCAL - 34333 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement