Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34749

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
19:45
MADHABPUR - MDBP
19:47
19:48
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
19:52
19:53
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
19:57
19:58
BAHARU - BARU
20:03
20:04
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
20:06
20:07
HOGLA - HGA
20:10
20:11
GOCHARAN - GCN
20:13
20:14
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
20:16
20:17
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
20:19
20:20
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
20:22
20:23
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
20:24
20:25
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
20:38
20:39
MALLIKPUR - MAK
20:43
20:44
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
20:46
20:47
SONARPUR JN - SPR
20:51
20:52
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
20:54
20:55
GARIA - GIA
20:56
20:57
NEW GARIA - NGRI
20:58
20:59
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
21:00
21:01
JADABPUR - JDP
21:04
21:05
DHAKURIA - DHK
21:07
21:08
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
21:11
21:12
SEALDAH - SDAH
21:28
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34749 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34749 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34749 arrives at destination at 21:28.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34749 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement