Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34745

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
18:05
MADHABPUR - MDBP
18:07
18:08
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
18:12
18:13
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
18:17
18:18
BAHARU - BARU
18:23
18:24
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
18:26
18:27
HOGLA - HGA
18:30
18:31
GOCHARAN - GCN
18:33
18:34
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
18:36
18:37
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
18:39
18:40
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
18:42
18:43
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
18:44
18:45
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
18:57
18:58
MALLIKPUR - MAK
19:02
19:03
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
19:05
19:06
SONARPUR JN - SPR
19:10
19:11
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
19:13
19:14
GARIA - GIA
19:15
19:16
NEW GARIA - NGRI
19:17
19:18
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
19:19
19:20
JADABPUR - JDP
19:23
19:24
DHAKURIA - DHK
19:26
19:27
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:30
19:31
SEALDAH - SDAH
19:44
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34745 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34745 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34745 arrives at destination at 19:44.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34745 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement