Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34743

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
17:10
MADHABPUR - MDBP
17:12
17:13
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
17:17
17:18
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
17:22
17:23
BAHARU - BARU
17:28
17:29
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
17:31
17:32
HOGLA - HGA
17:35
17:36
GOCHARAN - GCN
17:38
17:39
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
17:41
17:42
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
17:44
17:45
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
17:47
17:48
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
17:49
17:50
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
18:03
18:05
MALLIKPUR - MAK
18:10
18:11
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
18:13
18:14
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:18
18:19
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:21
18:22
GARIA - GIA
18:23
18:24
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:25
18:26
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:27
18:28
JADABPUR - JDP
18:31
18:32
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:34
18:35
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:38
18:39
SEALDAH - SDAH
18:55
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34743 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34743 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34743 arrives at destination at 18:55.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34743 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement