Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34741

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
16:23
MADHABPUR - MDBP
16:25
16:26
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
16:30
16:31
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
16:35
16:36
BAHARU - BARU
16:41
16:42
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
16:44
16:45
HOGLA - HGA
16:48
16:49
GOCHARAN - GCN
16:51
16:52
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
16:54
16:55
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
16:57
16:58
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
17:00
17:01
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
17:02
17:03
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
17:16
17:17
MALLIKPUR - MAK
17:21
17:22
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
17:24
17:25
SONARPUR JN - SPR
17:29
17:30
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:32
17:33
GARIA - GIA
17:34
17:35
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:36
17:37
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:38
17:39
JADABPUR - JDP
17:42
17:43
DHAKURIA - DHK
17:45
17:46
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
17:49
17:50
SEALDAH - SDAH
18:04
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34741 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34741 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34741 arrives at destination at 18:04.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34741 departs from source at 16:23.
Advertisement