Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34737

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
13:58
MADHABPUR - MDBP
14:00
14:01
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
14:05
14:06
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
14:10
14:11
BAHARU - BARU
14:16
14:17
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
14:19
14:20
HOGLA - HGA
14:23
14:24
GOCHARAN - GCN
14:26
14:27
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
14:29
14:30
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
14:32
14:33
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
14:35
14:36
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
14:37
14:38
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
14:49
14:50
MALLIKPUR - MAK
14:54
14:55
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
14:57
14:58
SONARPUR JN - SPR
15:02
15:03
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
15:05
15:06
GARIA - GIA
15:07
15:08
NEW GARIA - NGRI
15:09
15:10
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:11
15:12
JADABPUR - JDP
15:15
15:16
DHAKURIA - DHK
15:18
15:19
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
15:22
15:23
SEALDAH - SDAH
15:37
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34737 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34737 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34737 arrives at destination at 15:37.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34737 departs from source at 13:58.
Advertisement