Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34733

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
11:27
MADHABPUR - MDBP
11:29
11:30
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
11:35
11:36
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
11:41
11:42
BAHARU - BARU
11:48
11:49
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
11:52
11:53
HOGLA - HGA
11:56
11:57
GOCHARAN - GCN
12:00
12:01
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
12:04
12:05
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
12:08
12:09
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
12:11
12:12
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
12:15
12:19
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
12:29
12:30
MALLIKPUR - MAK
12:34
12:35
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
12:37
12:38
SONARPUR JN - SPR
12:42
12:43
GARIA - GIA
12:45
12:46
NEW GARIA - NGRI
12:48
12:49
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
12:50
12:51
JADABPUR - JDP
12:54
12:55
DHAKURIA - DHK
12:57
12:58
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
13:01
13:02
SEALDAH - SDAH
13:17
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34733 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34733 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34733 arrives at destination at 13:17.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34733 departs from source at 11:27.
Advertisement