Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34731

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 15 Jun 14:32:54 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
10:30
MADHABPUR - MDBP
10:32
10:33
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
10:37
10:38
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
10:42
10:43
BAHARU - BARU
10:48
10:49
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
10:51
10:52
HOGLA - HGA
10:55
10:56
GOCHARAN - GCN
10:58
10:59
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
11:01
11:02
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
11:04
11:05
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
11:07
11:08
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
11:09
11:10
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
11:19
11:21
MALLIKPUR - MAK
11:26
11:27
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
11:30
11:31
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:36
11:37
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
11:39
11:40
GARIA - GIA
11:41
11:42
NEW GARIA - NGRI
11:44
11:45
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:47
11:48
JADABPUR - JDP
11:51
11:52
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:55
11:56
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
12:00
12:01
SEALDAH - SDAH
12:15
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34731 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34731 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34731 arrives at destination at 12:15.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34731 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement