Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34729

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
09:26
MADHABPUR - MDBP
09:28
09:29
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
09:33
09:34
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
09:38
09:39
BAHARU - BARU
09:44
09:45
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
09:47
09:48
HOGLA - HGA
09:51
09:52
GOCHARAN - GCN
09:54
09:55
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
09:57
09:58
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
10:00
10:01
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
10:03
10:04
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
10:05
10:06
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
10:16
10:17
MALLIKPUR - MAK
10:21
10:22
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
10:24
10:25
SONARPUR JN - SPR
10:29
10:30
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
10:32
10:33
GARIA - GIA
10:34
10:35
NEW GARIA - NGRI
10:36
10:37
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
10:38
10:39
JADABPUR - JDP
10:42
10:43
DHAKURIA - DHK
10:45
10:46
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:49
10:50
SEALDAH - SDAH
11:03
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34729 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34729 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34729 arrives at destination at 11:03.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34729 departs from source at 09:26.
Advertisement