Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34727

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
08:35
MADHABPUR - MDBP
08:37
08:38
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
08:42
08:43
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
08:47
08:48
BAHARU - BARU
08:53
08:54
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
08:56
08:57
HOGLA - HGA
09:00
09:01
GOCHARAN - GCN
09:03
09:04
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
09:06
09:07
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
09:13
09:14
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
09:16
09:17
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
09:18
09:19
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
09:27
09:28
MALLIKPUR - MAK
09:32
09:33
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
09:35
09:36
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:40
09:41
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:44
09:45
GARIA - GIA
09:48
09:49
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:50
09:51
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:52
09:53
JADABPUR - JDP
09:56
09:57
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:59
10:00
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:03
10:04
SEALDAH - SDAH
10:17
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34727 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34727 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34727 arrives at destination at 10:17.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34727 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement