Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34725

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
07:55
MADHABPUR - MDBP
07:57
07:58
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
08:02
08:03
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
08:07
08:08
BAHARU - BARU
08:13
08:14
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
08:16
08:17
HOGLA - HGA
08:20
08:21
GOCHARAN - GCN
08:23
08:24
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
08:26
08:27
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
08:29
08:30
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
08:32
08:33
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
08:34
08:35
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
08:48
08:49
MALLIKPUR - MAK
08:53
08:54
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
08:56
08:57
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:01
09:02
GARIA - GIA
09:06
09:07
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:09
09:10
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:11
09:12
JADABPUR - JDP
09:15
09:16
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:18
09:19
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:24
09:25
SEALDAH - SDAH
09:37
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34725 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34725 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34725 arrives at destination at 09:37.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34725 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement