Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34723

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
07:10
MADHABPUR - MDBP
07:12
07:13
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
07:17
07:18
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
07:22
07:23
BAHARU - BARU
07:28
07:29
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
07:31
07:32
HOGLA - HGA
07:35
07:36
GOCHARAN - GCN
07:38
07:39
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
07:41
07:42
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
07:44
07:45
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
07:47
07:48
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
07:49
07:50
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
08:02
08:03
MALLIKPUR - MAK
08:07
08:08
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
08:10
08:11
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:15
08:16
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:18
08:19
GARIA - GIA
08:20
08:21
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:22
08:23
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:24
08:25
JADABPUR - JDP
08:28
08:29
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:31
08:32
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:35
08:36
SEALDAH - SDAH
08:52
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34723 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34723 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34723 arrives at destination at 08:52.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34723 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement