Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34721

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
06:30
MADHABPUR - MDBP
06:32
06:33
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
06:37
06:38
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
06:42
06:43
BAHARU - BARU
06:48
06:49
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
06:51
06:52
HOGLA - HGA
06:55
06:56
GOCHARAN - GCN
06:58
06:59
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
07:01
07:02
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
07:04
07:05
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
07:07
07:08
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
07:09
07:10
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
07:24
07:25
MALLIKPUR - MAK
07:29
07:30
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
07:32
07:33
SONARPUR JN - SPR
07:37
07:38
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
07:41
07:42
GARIA - GIA
07:43
07:44
NEW GARIA - NGRI
07:45
07:46
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
07:48
07:49
JADABPUR - JDP
07:51
07:52
DHAKURIA - DHK
07:54
07:55
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
07:58
07:59
SEALDAH - SDAH
08:15
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34721 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34721 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34721 arrives at destination at 08:15.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34721 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement