Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34713

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
03:35
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
03:42
03:43
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
03:48
03:49
BAHARU - BARU
03:54
03:55
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
03:59
04:00
HOGLA - HGA
04:04
04:05
GOCHARAN - GCN
04:08
04:09
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
04:12
04:13
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
04:16
04:17
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
04:19
04:20
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
04:23
04:24
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
04:33
04:34
MALLIKPUR - MAK
04:38
04:39
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
04:41
04:42
SONARPUR JN - SPR
04:46
04:47
GARIA - GIA
04:49
04:50
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
04:52
04:53
JADABPUR - JDP
04:56
04:57
DHAKURIA - DHK
04:59
05:00
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
05:03
05:04
SEALDAH - SDAH
05:20
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34713 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34713 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34713 arrives at destination at 05:20.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34713 departs from source at 03:35.
Advertisement