Live Running Status of Train LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34934

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
20:45
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
20:49
20:50
KALWAN HALT - KLW
20:54
20:55
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
20:59
21:00
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
21:14
21:15
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
21:22
21:23
KAKDWIP - KWDP
21:26
21:27
NAMKHANA - NMKA
21:45
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34934 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34934 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34934 arrives at destination at 21:45.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34934 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement