Live Running Status of Train LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34932

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
19:15
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
19:19
19:20
KALWAN HALT - KLW
19:24
19:25
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
19:29
19:30
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
19:40
19:41
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
19:49
19:50
KAKDWIP - KWDP
19:54
19:55
NAMKHANA - NMKA
20:20
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34932 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34932 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34932 arrives at destination at 20:20.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34932 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement