Live Running Status of Train LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34930

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
18:32
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
18:36
18:37
KALWAN HALT - KLW
18:41
18:42
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
18:46
18:47
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
18:57
18:58
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
19:06
19:07
KAKDWIP - KWDP
19:10
19:11
NAMKHANA - NMKA
19:30
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34930 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34930 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34930 arrives at destination at 19:30.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34930 departs from source at 18:32.
Advertisement