Live Running Status of Train LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34928

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
16:06
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
16:10
16:11
KALWAN HALT - KLW
16:15
16:16
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
16:20
16:21
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
16:31
16:32
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
16:40
16:41
KAKDWIP - KWDP
16:48
16:49
NAMKHANA - NMKA
17:08
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34928 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34928 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34928 arrives at destination at 17:08.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34928 departs from source at 16:06.
Advertisement