Live Running Status of Train LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34926

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
13:32
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
13:36
13:37
KALWAN HALT - KLW
13:41
13:42
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
13:46
13:47
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
13:57
14:02
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
14:09
14:10
KAKDWIP - KWDP
14:13
14:14
NAMKHANA - NMKA
14:34
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34926 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34926 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34926 arrives at destination at 14:34.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34926 departs from source at 13:32.
Advertisement