Live Running Status of Train LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34922

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
11:20
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
11:24
11:25
KALWAN HALT - KLW
11:29
11:30
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
11:34
11:35
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
11:45
11:46
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
11:53
11:54
KAKDWIP - KWDP
11:57
11:58
NAMKHANA - NMKA
12:18
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34922 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34922 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34922 arrives at destination at 12:18.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34922 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement