Live Running Status of Train LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34920

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
09:10
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
09:14
09:15
KALWAN HALT - KLW
09:19
09:20
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
09:24
09:25
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
09:35
09:36
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
09:43
09:44
KAKDWIP - KWDP
09:47
09:48
NAMKHANA - NMKA
10:08
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34920 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34920 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34920 arrives at destination at 10:08.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34920 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement