Live Running Status of Train LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34916

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
05:55
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
05:59
06:00
KALWAN HALT - KLW
06:04
06:05
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
06:09
06:10
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
06:20
06:25
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
06:32
06:33
KAKDWIP - KWDP
06:36
06:37
NAMKHANA - NMKA
06:57
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34916 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34916 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34916 arrives at destination at 06:57.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34916 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement