Live Running Status of Train LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34914

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
04:08
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
04:12
04:13
KALWAN HALT - KLW
04:17
04:18
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
04:22
04:23
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
04:33
04:38
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
04:45
04:46
KAKDWIP - KWDP
04:53
04:54
NAMKHANA - NMKA
05:15
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34914 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34914 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34914 arrives at destination at 05:15.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34914 departs from source at 04:08.
Advertisement