Live Running Status of Train LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34912

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
03:08
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
03:12
03:13
KALWAN HALT - KLW
03:17
03:18
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
03:22
03:23
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
03:33
03:34
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
03:41
03:42
KAKDWIP - KWDP
03:45
03:46
NAMKHANA - NMKA
04:05
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34912 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34912 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34912 arrives at destination at 04:05.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34912 departs from source at 03:08.
Advertisement