Live Running Status of Train LKPR - MJT LOCAL - 30711

Advertisement

Daily 63 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
14:34
MADHABPUR - MDBP
14:36
14:37
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
14:41
14:42
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
14:46
14:47
BAHARU - BARU
14:52
14:53
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
14:55
14:56
HOGLA - HGA
14:59
15:00
GOCHARAN - GCN
15:02
15:03
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
15:05
15:06
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
15:08
15:09
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
15:11
15:12
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
15:13
15:14
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
15:25
15:26
MALLIKPUR - MAK
15:30
15:31
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
15:33
15:34
SONARPUR JN - SPR
15:38
15:39
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
15:41
15:42
GARIA - GIA
15:43
15:44
NEW GARIA - NGRI
15:45
15:46
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:48
15:49
JADABPUR - JDP
15:51
15:52
DHAKURIA - DHK
15:54
15:55
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
16:01
16:14
LAKE GARDENS - LKF
16:19
16:20
TOLLY GANJ - TLG
16:22
16:23
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC
16:25
16:26
MAJERHAT - MJT
16:30
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - MJT LOCAL - 30711 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - MJT LOCAL - 30711 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - MJT LOCAL - 30711 arrives at destination at 16:30.
LKPR - MJT LOCAL - 30711 departs from source at 14:34.
Advertisement