LKPR - SDAH LOCAL (34743) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34743] for 21 January 2018.
Currently LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34743] has Not Started from LKPR (On Time)   Refresh

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34743] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LKPR 17:10 17:10 Right Time
MDBP 17:13 17:13 Right Time
MPRD 17:18 17:18 Right Time
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
BARU 17:29 17:29 Right Time
DBT 17:32 17:32 Right Time
HGA 17:36 17:36 Right Time
GCN 17:39 17:39 Right Time
SJPR 17:42 17:42 Right Time
DPDP 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KRXM 17:48 17:48 Right Time
SSRD 17:50 17:50 Right Time
BRP 18:06 18:06 Right Time
MAK 18:10 18:10 Right Time
SBGR 18:13 18:13 Right Time
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
NRPR 18:21 18:21 Right Time
GIA 18:23 18:23 Right Time
BGJT 18:28 18:28 Right Time
JDP 18:31 18:31 Right Time
DHK 18:34 18:34 Right Time
BLN 18:38 18:38 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given