LKPR - MJT LOCAL (30711) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKPR - MJT LOCAL [30711] for 20 January 2018.
  Refresh

LKPR - MJT LOCAL [30711] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LKPR 14:34 Right Time
MDBP 14:37 Right Time
MPRD 14:42 Right Time
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 14:47 Right Time
BARU 14:53 Right Time
DBT 14:56 Right Time
HGA 15:00 Right Time
GCN 15:03 Right Time
SJPR 15:06 Right Time
DPDP 15:09 Right Time
KRXM 15:12 Right Time
SSRD 15:14 Right Time
BRP 15:26 Right Time
MAK 15:30 Right Time
SBGR 15:33 Right Time
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 15:38 Right Time
NRPR 15:41 Right Time
GIA 15:43 Right Time
BGJT 15:48 Right Time
JDP 15:51 Right Time
DHK 15:54 Right Time
BLN 16:15 Right Time
LKF 16:20 Right Time
TLG 16:23 Right Time
NACC 16:26 Right Time
MJT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: