LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP (22684) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP [22684] for 21 January 2018.
22684 does not start on Sunday from source station LKO   Refresh

LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP [22684] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:30 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 20:10 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 20:56 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 22:00 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 00:55 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 02:32 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 03:55 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 05:05 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 06:35 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 07:50 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 08:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 10:45 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 12:28 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 15:20 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 16:21 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 19:10 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 19:40 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 20:50 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 22:20 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 01:15 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 01:35 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 03:09 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 04:31 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 05:47 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 07:05 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 08:10 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 09:15 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 10:20 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 11:25 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 12:55 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: