LKO-YPR EXPRESS (12540) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-YPR EXPRESS [12540] for 18 January 2018.
12540 does not start on Thursday from source station LKO   Refresh

LKO-YPR EXPRESS [12540] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 20:00 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 21:50 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 22:36 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 23:17 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:40 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 03:30 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 04:50 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 07:25 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:10 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 16:50 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 20:00 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 23:12 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 03:00 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 09:20 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 11:20 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 13:10 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 14:10 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: