Live Running Status of Train LKO-SLN PASS - 54284

Advertisement

Daily 140 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LUCKNOW - LKO
Src
18:20
UTRAHTIA - UTR
18:43
18:44
BAKAS - BKKS
18:57
18:58
ANUPGANJ - APG
19:06
19:07
RAHMATNAGAR - RMNR
19:19
19:20
CHHANDRAULI - CDRL
19:34
19:35
TIRBEDIGANJ - TEG
19:44
19:45
HAIDERGARH - HGH
19:53
19:54
CHAUBISI - CHBS
20:03
20:04
AKBARGANJ - AKJ
20:13
20:14
SINDURWA - SYW
20:22
20:23
NIHALGARH - NHH
20:31
20:32
WARIS GANJ HALT - WGJ
20:41
20:42
ADHINPUR - AHZ
20:47
20:48
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA
20:57
20:58
SHIVNAGAR - SHNG
21:14
21:15
BANDHUA KALAN - BDKN
21:36
21:37
SULTANPUR - SLN
21:55
Dstn

FAQS

LKO-SLN PASS - 54284 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-SLN PASS - 54284 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-SLN PASS - 54284 arrives at destination at 21:55.
LKO-SLN PASS - 54284 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement