Live Running Status of Train LKO-SLN PASS. - 54282

Advertisement

Daily 140 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LUCKNOW - LKO
Src
06:05
UTRAHTIA - UTR
06:28
06:29
BAKAS - BKKS
06:40
06:41
ANUPGANJ - APG
06:49
06:50
RAHMATNAGAR - RMNR
06:57
06:58
CHHANDRAULI - CDRL
07:08
07:09
TIRBEDIGANJ - TEG
07:18
07:19
HAIDERGARH - HGH
07:27
07:28
CHAUBISI - CHBS
07:37
07:38
AKBARGANJ - AKJ
07:47
07:48
SINDURWA - SYW
07:56
07:57
NIHALGARH - NHH
08:06
08:08
WARIS GANJ HALT - WGJ
08:17
08:18
ADHINPUR - AHZ
08:24
08:25
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA
08:34
08:35
SHIVNAGAR - SHNG
08:49
08:50
BANDHUA KALAN - BDKN
09:32
09:33
SULTANPUR - SLN
09:55
Dstn

FAQS

LKO-SLN PASS. - 54282 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-SLN PASS. - 54282 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-SLN PASS. - 54282 arrives at destination at 09:55.
LKO-SLN PASS. - 54282 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement